WINDSOR MATERIALS HANDLING (HULL) LIMITED

Dissolved on 11 Jan 2011

Address

WINDSOR MATERIALS HANDLING (HULL) LIMITED
CITADEL TRADING PARK
CITADEL WAY
HULL
HU9 1TQ
Phone: 0118 590 591
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06898587
Incorporation Date:
7 May 2009
Dissolution Date:
11 Jan 2011
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 May

Information correct as of: 4 Aug 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Burton
18 May 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Jonathan Burton
17 May 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Gerald Burton
15 May 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

BMCF (NO 1) LIMITED
Changed 11 Jun 2009

Previous Addresses

19 SOUTH ST. MARYS GATE
GRIMSBY
NORTH EAST LINCOLNSHIRE
DN31 1JE
Changed 17 Jul 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 48 times in the last few years