IMMORTAL COUTURE LIMITED

Address

IMMORTAL COUTURE LIMITED
590 GREEN LANES
PALMERS GREEN
LONDON
N13 5RY
(617 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07750100
Incorporation Date:
23 Aug 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
29 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Aug 2014
Filed on:
8 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2014 31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2012
Cash at bank: £2,906 £64
Debtors: £33 £1,706 £470
Creditors due within one year: £30,884 £7,452 £5,855
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£14,159 £4,683 £885
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£12,715 £6,597
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Reza Zangenehpour
23 Aug 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SFZ MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 3 Jul 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2014 29 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 23 May 2014 9
31 Aug 2012 16 Aug 2013 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years