AZUNI LIMITED

Address

AZUNI LIMITED
SUITE 1&2 ROSSKNOLL HOUSE
NORTHFIELD AVENUE
LONDON
W13 9SJ
(121 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 8995 1100
Web:
Classification:

Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03555989
VAT Number:
GB710 1746 74
Incorporation Date:
30 Apr 1998 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 10 Jul 2014
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
9 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Jun 2014
Filed on:
10 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 56 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ashley Marshall
30 Apr 1998 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Andrew Robinson
26 Nov 2001 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary
30 Apr 1998 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

MIDLAND BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 26 Aug 1998

Previous Company Names

RED EARTH DESIGNS LIMITED
Changed 6 May 2004

Previous Addresses

7 THIRD CROSS ROAD
TWICKENHAM
MIDDLESEX
TW2 5DY
ENGLAND
Changed 3 Feb 2014

48 ALTENBURG AVENUE
LONDON
W13 9RN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Oct 2009

THE COTTAGE
8 SPRINGBRIDGE MEWS
EALING
LONDON
W5 2AB
Changed 20 Aug 2009

31 CHURCHFIELD ROAD
ACTON
LONDON W3 6BD
Changed 6 Mar 2003

17 ST KILDA ROAD
WEST EALING
LONDON
W13 9DF
Changed 17 May 2001

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 14 May 1998


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 9 Feb 2015 10
30 Apr 2013 31 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2012 31 Jan 2013 9
30 Apr 2011 30 Jan 2012 9
30 Apr 2010 31 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
56 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years